Chauffeured transfers in Multan · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Multan with the fare shown first
Multan arranges pre-booked transfers in Multan (Pakistan). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in PKR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in PKR, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Multan, each with its page
- Combined Military Hospital Multanfrom PKR 1,455.009 min
- Nishtar Hospitalfrom PKR 1,555.009 min
- MGM Lodgesfrom PKR 1,560.0010 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Multan requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Multan and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Multan
PKR 700.00
the cheapest route
9 min
Multan International Airport → Combined Military Hospital Multan
Prices by route
Guide prices in Multan, in PKR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Multan International Airport → Combined Military Hospital Multan2.2 km · 9 minPKR 1,455.00from
- Multan International Airport → Nishtar Hospital3.2 km · 9 minPKR 1,555.00from
- Multan International Airport → MGM Lodges3.1 km · 10 minPKR 1,560.00from
- Multan International Airport → Avari Xpress Hotel Multan3.5 km · 8 minPKR 1,570.00from
- Multan International Airport → Nishtar Hospital Emergency Department3.3 km · 10 minPKR 1,580.00from
- Multan International Airport → Belmorris Hotels & Resorts4 km · 10 minPKR 1,650.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multan International Airport → Combined Military Hospital Multan | 2.2 km | 9 min | PKR 1,455.00 | See details |
| Multan International Airport → Nishtar Hospital | 3.2 km | 9 min | PKR 1,555.00 | See details |
| Multan International Airport → MGM Lodges | 3.1 km | 10 min | PKR 1,560.00 | See details |
| Multan International Airport → Avari Xpress Hotel Multan | 3.5 km | 8 min | PKR 1,570.00 | See details |
| Multan International Airport → Nishtar Hospital Emergency Department | 3.3 km | 10 min | PKR 1,580.00 | See details |
| Multan International Airport → Belmorris Hotels & Resorts | 4 km | 10 min | PKR 1,650.00 | See details |
Within Multan
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Multan, at the same fixed price.
- Chungi No. 9 Bus Station/Uni Shuttle Point → The Grand Hotel Multan1.7 km · 5 minPKR 700.00from
- Chungi No. 9 Bus Station/Uni Shuttle Point → Ghanta Ghar (Clock Tower)1.5 km · 3 minPKR 700.00from
- Chungi No. 9 Bus Station/Uni Shuttle Point → City Hospital0.3 km · 1 minPKR 700.00from
- Chungi No. 9 Bus Station/Uni Shuttle Point → Best Western Plus Grand Hotel Multan3.1 km · 8 minPKR 730.00from
- Chungi No. 9 Bus Station/Uni Shuttle Point → Hotel DE Shalimar - Multan3.1 km · 8 minPKR 730.00from
- Chungi No. 9 Bus Station/Uni Shuttle Point → Children's Hospital & The Institute of Child Health Multan3 km · 9 minPKR 735.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chungi No. 9 Bus Station/Uni Shuttle Point → The Grand Hotel Multan | 1.7 km | 5 min | PKR 700.00 | See details |
| Chungi No. 9 Bus Station/Uni Shuttle Point → Ghanta Ghar (Clock Tower) | 1.5 km | 3 min | PKR 700.00 | See details |
| Chungi No. 9 Bus Station/Uni Shuttle Point → City Hospital | 0.3 km | 1 min | PKR 700.00 | See details |
| Chungi No. 9 Bus Station/Uni Shuttle Point → Best Western Plus Grand Hotel Multan | 3.1 km | 8 min | PKR 730.00 | See details |
| Chungi No. 9 Bus Station/Uni Shuttle Point → Hotel DE Shalimar - Multan | 3.1 km | 8 min | PKR 730.00 | See details |
| Chungi No. 9 Bus Station/Uni Shuttle Point → Children's Hospital & The Institute of Child Health Multan | 3 km | 9 min | PKR 735.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Multan
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Multan International Airport
from PKR 1,455.00Airport
Airport Rd, Jamilabad Chowk, Multan, 66000
See prices and book →Chungi No. 9 Bus Station/Uni Shuttle Point
from PKR 700.00Station
boson road، Bosan Rd, Chah Usmanabad, Multan
See prices and book →City Raliway Station
from PKR 1,100.00Station
Sadiq Colony, Multan
See prices and book →Daewoo Inter-City Bus Terminal
from PKR 1,085.00Station
Opp. TTC, Qaddafi Chowk LMQ Rd, Ismail Colony, Multan
See prices and book →Faisal Movers فیصل موورز
from PKR 965.00Station
LMQ Rd, Mohalla Qaisarabad, Multan
See prices and book →Multan Cantt
from PKR 1,190.00Station
Railway Colony, Multan, Pakistan
See prices and book →New Multan City Railway Station
from PKR 1,610.00Station
Shah Rukn E Alam Town, Multan
See prices and book →Ch Pervaiz Elahi Institute of Cardiology, Multan
from PKR 800.00Hospital
Abdali Road, Chowk, Chowk Dera Ada, Tipu Sultan Colony, Multan, 60000
See prices and book →Children's Hospital & The Institute of Child Health Multan
from PKR 735.00Hospital
Sher Shah Road, Nawa Shehar Mohalla Qadirabad, Multan, 60000
See prices and book →City Hospital
from PKR 700.00Hospital
6F69+PV9, La Salle Rd, Peer Khurshid Colony Chah Usman Wala, Multan
See prices and book →Combined Military Hospital Multan
from PKR 1,075.00Hospital
Ghaus ul Azam Road، 5CVQ+526، near Naseem Hayat Rd، Pia Colony, Multan, 60000
See prices and book →IBNE SINA HOSPITAL
from PKR 1,885.00Hospital
Multan Southern Bypass، Jahangirabad Shah Rukn E Alam Town, Multan, 60000
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Multan?
In Multan and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Multan centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in PKR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Multan?
The fare in PKR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Multan?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Multan?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Multan, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car